TBL Teams Leaders

TeamFGM FGA FG%3PM 3PA 3p%FTM FTA FT%PPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
ConvergeICT38.279.847.9%1.68.219.5%9.219.646.9%87.246.017.410.41.4
AsianVision35.074.846.8%4.612.237.7%10.422.047.3%85.040.015.011.81.0
Fibercom35.080.643.4%2.813.820.3%6.612.254.1%79.443.821.49.82.2
SkyBiz30.271.042.5%1.45.226.9%13.826.452.3%75.639.817.87.21.6
GlobeEnterprise30.272.041.9%3.214.422.2%8.617.250.0%72.242.015.46.20.8
PTnT30.063.647.2%2.48.030.0%9.616.657.8%72.032.410.67.80.8
AirLive29.466.244.4%3.615.024.0%9.015.657.7%71.435.019.28.42.0
PLDTEnterprise26.865.441.0%6.620.033.0%10.417.061.2%70.635.015.06.42.0
PLDTGlobalSmart31.064.847.8%3.013.222.7%4.410.442.3%69.444.015.87.60.8
TritelCommunications25.661.441.7%7.418.839.4%8.414.060.0%67.032.412.28.60.6
FiberHome26.871.837.3%1.39.812.8%12.022.852.7%66.852.013.86.31.5
ePLDT26.465.440.4%5.221.823.9%6.010.656.6%64.034.213.87.21.4
ETPI24.062.638.3%2.613.419.4%9.416.058.8%60.035.613.06.82.2
IPC23.666.635.4%6.823.628.8%5.812.646.0%59.832.610.45.41.0
Nokia21.660.036.0%5.015.831.6%8.213.859.4%56.440.612.65.41.4
GlobeISG22.460.237.2%3.615.423.4%7.615.848.1%56.030.411.28.61.2
SMSGT22.463.235.4%2.410.822.2%6.212.051.7%53.433.810.26.80.8
Synetcom15.242.635.7%1.47.817.9%2.24.845.8%34.023.86.85.61.2
  • AirLive
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Paolo Daniel AvecillaAirLive221.317.84.05.81.30.05
    2Manuel Nino JuanAirLive219.324.35.34.32.30.05
    3Jasper Nino ZarateAirLive194.718.77.71.31.71.05
    4Allan Feliciano Artiga JrAirLive171.96.84.55.32.00.05
    5Jose Milo AbeloAirLive136.97.31.33.52.00.05
    6Jorge PasicolanAirLive126.96.84.50.80.30.35
    7Sherwin AtienzaAirLive113.012.03.02.50.50.05
    8Joselito DiligAirLive106.91.35.51.00.30.05
    9Michael De CastroAirLive88.74.72.00.70.70.05
    10Andrew TarobalAirLive84.52.54.50.50.50.55
    11Josen Antonio Reforsado Jr.AirLive80.02.02.30.00.31.05
    12Juan Luis TubongbanuaAirLive77.81.05.50.00.00.05
    13Mike CatotocanAirLive74.02.02.00.51.00.55
    14Ajun ValenzuelaAirLive73.31.32.01.00.00.05
    15Jobert CastroAirLive63.02.02.01.00.00.05
    16MedalloAirLive63.02.02.01.00.00.05
    17Johann FigueroaAirLive60.52.01.00.00.00.05
    18Peter GonzalesAirLive57.51.00.50.00.00.55
    19Lenard CastilloAirLive52.30.00.50.00.00.05
  • AsianVision
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Melgazar SusiAsianVision201.518.44.03.43.20.03
    2Alrey TolosaAsianVision138.510.64.01.81.60.03
    3Aldrin MendozaAsianVision133.58.46.60.80.80.03
    4Carl ArtillagaAsianVision132.07.58.81.81.30.33
    5Paul Angelo AgubaAsianVision125.09.81.31.80.80.03
    6Daryl SalvadorAsianVision116.014.02.01.51.50.03
    7Cherwin LazoAsianVision97.53.87.00.50.50.83
    8Anthony GonoAsianVision82.57.04.31.71.00.03
    9Ramon MartinAsianVision78.06.03.30.50.30.03
    10Jose Maria LopezAsianVision65.05.51.53.53.00.03
    11Rowel ArandaAsianVision49.53.01.70.30.30.03
    12Lord Bismarc AguilarAsianVision47.01.71.70.30.30.33
    13Joseph Michael HernandezAsianVision46.04.06.02.00.00.03
    14Jay SalvadorAsianVision35.02.00.01.01.00.03
    15Ariel TabiliAsianVision33.52.01.00.00.00.03
    16Ricky CruzAsianVision33.00.02.00.00.00.03
  • ConvergeICT
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Raamiah GasgaConvergeICT355.031.816.02.81.80.24
    2Chrystel MalayanConvergeICT196.017.35.54.84.30.04
    3Jr SaynoConvergeICT122.512.04.01.30.50.04
    4Carl ViernesConvergeICT113.59.04.01.00.80.54
    5Arman NoniConvergeICT85.06.04.01.30.30.34
    6Ford MondejarConvergeICT80.52.32.51.31.50.04
    7Raffy Venzon PresenteConvergeICT77.02.53.31.30.00.04
    8ValerianoConvergeICT69.04.03.03.01.00.04
    9Angelo Delos SantosConvergeICT68.05.03.51.50.50.54
    10Crisanto LopezConvergeICT67.52.81.31.00.50.04
    11Emil CatalanConvergeICT66.54.01.50.30.00.04
    12Rayfford MondejarConvergeICT63.57.06.04.01.00.04
    13Jones Carl AnocheConvergeICT60.51.32.30.70.30.34
    14Simon TanConvergeICT59.01.01.51.00.00.04
    15FonbuenaConvergeICT58.54.02.00.50.50.54
    16Ronmar GalvezConvergeICT55.02.01.30.00.70.04
    17Delos SantosConvergeICT53.04.01.03.02.00.04
    18Jessel SentinellarConvergeICT51.01.30.50.30.30.04
    19Alan FonbuenaConvergeICT47.04.01.01.00.00.04
    20AustriaConvergeICT46.00.03.00.01.00.04
    21Jaemison MatignasConvergeICT46.00.03.01.00.00.04
  • ePLDT
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Jorge EstomataePLDT179.523.07.50.52.31.02
    2John Carlo GuevarraePLDT121.513.39.32.70.71.02
    3Adolfo DuranePLDT118.510.04.04.51.30.02
    4Jerome IfurungePLDT112.012.79.32.30.30.02
    5Jc LlagunoePLDT98.511.75.03.71.00.02
    6Joselito CruzePLDT66.516.53.51.00.00.02
    7Ian Dela CruzePLDT54.51.52.51.01.30.02
    8Godfrey AbelleraePLDT50.06.02.01.03.00.02
    9Joseph RodriguezePLDT44.51.73.01.30.00.02
    10LiagunoePLDT44.06.05.06.01.00.02
    11Anthony MedallaePLDT43.02.54.50.51.00.02
    12RamonesePLDT41.03.03.01.50.50.02
    13Edward SungePLDT26.00.02.01.01.00.02
    14Jr San PedroePLDT23.52.01.00.00.00.02
    15Jerdee AtisePLDT21.50.01.00.00.00.02
    16Lester BuenafeePLDT20.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2
    17Roland MarasiganePLDT20.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2
    18Ferdinand CorsinoePLDT20.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2
    19Ian CortezePLDT20.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2
    20Paolo CabreraePLDT20.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2
    21Joey TorregozaePLDT20.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2
  • ETPI
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Forster BamboETPI229.022.85.63.21.20.04
    2James CaundayETPI144.514.54.82.30.50.34
    3Jared SeeETPI127.010.05.34.02.70.74
    4De LeonETPI108.59.512.01.00.53.04
    5Christian De LeonETPI103.511.510.52.50.00.54
    6Tj RosalETPI86.01.43.80.60.60.24
    7Vien RelosaETPI83.53.07.52.03.00.04
    8Phillip CruzETPI64.52.52.52.51.50.04
    9PingueETPI62.03.53.51.50.00.04
    10MendesETPI60.014.04.00.00.00.04
    11Erwin AmbaitETPI58.01.53.00.51.50.04
    12Chiron TorresETPI57.51.80.80.80.30.04
    13Salvador Martin BetiaETPI57.01.72.00.30.30.04
    14Louie AguillaETPI45.01.01.00.00.00.04
    15Sidney EsteronETPI44.50.01.50.00.00.04
    16Rodrick DuranoETPI41.50.00.01.00.00.04
  • Fibercom
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Theo AnalucasFibercom194.517.04.24.42.00.03
    2Jocar PrejulaFibercom150.08.45.43.61.20.23
    3Jhay-Arr DioFibercom143.58.07.01.60.80.43
    4Jeffrey BelardoFibercom140.57.46.61.01.01.23
    5Vince Kyle JulianFibercom130.511.42.62.01.20.03
    6Joshua NocumFibercom110.07.35.81.81.00.03
    7Louie Jan TamayoFibercom97.05.63.21.80.20.03
    8Angelito Dela RosaFibercom91.56.04.81.00.50.03
    9Roselito CruzFibercom85.56.01.53.00.80.03
    10Jollan EcoFibercom75.05.31.51.51.00.03
    11Paul Joseph AgapitoFibercom61.00.82.20.60.40.43
    12Erwin AtienzaFibercom41.51.01.30.00.00.03
    13Arwin ManaloFibercom40.50.01.51.50.50.03
    14Christian BautistaFibercom35.02.01.00.01.00.03
    15Joel LeonorFibercom30.00.00.00.00.00.03
  • FiberHome
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Peter ZhaoFiberHome189.514.611.61.40.40.81
    2Mucky PelingonFiberHome135.521.34.01.51.30.01
    3John Andrew MartorillasFiberHome112.55.87.22.40.00.21
    4Jommel EncisoFiberHome92.07.02.83.03.30.01
    5Mike DuFiberHome62.57.05.71.00.30.01
    6Clement UmaliFiberHome55.02.35.30.50.00.31
    7Cesar Reyes Jr.FiberHome41.51.53.50.50.30.01
    8Rene GamurotFiberHome36.01.62.40.00.00.01
    9Marlon ZhangFiberHome22.00.01.52.00.50.01
    10Derek ZangFiberHome21.00.71.70.30.00.01
    11June ZhouFiberHome18.00.50.80.30.00.01
    12Victor Michael ReyesFiberHome18.02.04.00.00.00.01
    13LokMing ShumFiberHome17.50.00.51.01.00.01
    14Chris FeiFiberHome16.50.70.70.30.00.01
    15Simon Louie DagocFiberHome16.00.00.70.70.00.01
    16Jopet OcampoFiberHome11.50.01.00.00.00.01
    17John ZaoFiberHome11.50.01.00.00.00.01
    18Jerry WengFiberHome11.50.00.50.00.00.01
    19Bacon ChanFiberHome10.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1
    20Ronnie LoyolaFiberHome10.00.00.00.00.00.01
  • GlobeEnterprise
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Jayson PeraltaGlobeEnterprise143.09.84.25.61.40.01
    2Mark RicafrenteGlobeEnterprise139.514.85.21.40.40.41
    3Edison AnzaGlobeEnterprise133.524.78.32.00.70.01
    4Mark Deniel ManuelGlobeEnterprise80.06.38.02.00.70.71
    5Ian VillanuevaGlobeEnterprise75.52.56.81.80.80.01
    6Leonard Kenneth PerenGlobeEnterprise66.09.73.71.31.00.01
    7Eucarl SuarezGlobeEnterprise58.06.05.71.00.00.01
    8Jan Romulo PalattaoGlobeEnterprise57.014.52.51.52.00.01
    9Ian Paolo CarrabacanGlobeEnterprise49.57.06.51.01.00.01
    10Everard Dela CruzGlobeEnterprise45.04.73.01.00.70.01
    11Miguel CedillaGlobeEnterprise34.01.03.31.00.30.01
    12Joshua Peter PangilinanGlobeEnterprise29.54.01.70.00.00.01
    13Mark Daniel ManuelGlobeEnterprise25.58.05.00.00.00.01
    14Mark PingulGlobeEnterprise22.52.05.01.01.00.01
    15Jaime RamosGlobeEnterprise22.00.01.30.70.70.01
    16Vincent Paul CortezGlobeEnterprise17.53.02.01.00.00.01
    17Edgar PeraltaGlobeEnterprise16.03.01.01.00.00.01
    18Jahaziel GalacioGlobeEnterprise10.00.00.00.00.00.01
  • GlobeISG
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Aladin PobleteGlobeISG129.016.011.72.03.01.30
    2Jan Ronwill RuzolGlobeISG109.09.35.54.52.00.00
    3Jovar SabunganGlobeISG94.026.07.53.03.50.00
    4Tristan RaymundoGlobeISG77.020.56.53.52.00.00
    5Ron SamiaGlobeISG76.514.06.71.00.00.00
    6Daniel MartinGlobeISG68.56.35.33.32.00.30
    7Mike FajardoGlobeISG32.02.73.71.00.70.00
    8Alvin BienvenidaGlobeISG22.07.08.01.01.00.00
    9Edward VicenteGlobeISG21.012.02.00.04.00.00
    10Raul CabrillasGlobeISG20.08.04.02.02.00.00
    11Arnold PacaoGlobeISG10.53.04.00.00.01.00
    12Joseph ManalangGlobeISG3.51.00.50.00.00.00
    13Michael Vincent CondezGlobeISG2.51.01.00.00.00.00
    14Arjay FernandezGlobeISG0.00.00.00.00.00.00
    15Gerald BechaydaGlobeISG0.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0
  • IPC
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Brian MirandaIPC172.527.09.01.30.50.00
    2Rye CastilloIPC89.59.37.33.03.30.00
    3Christian VillanuevaIPC86.511.54.31.51.00.00
    4Sandro OafericuaIPC63.06.05.00.80.80.00
    5Alvin DulceIPC46.56.01.82.00.00.00
    6Karl RamosIPC41.51.42.61.20.80.00
    7JM HernandezIPC36.06.02.01.00.30.70
    8MontillaIPC32.04.72.31.70.00.00
    9Jhomarie GarciaIPC30.04.55.50.51.00.00
    10Gervin DatuIPC20.52.04.00.50.01.00
    11Sherwin TorresIPC14.04.01.50.00.50.00
    12Tomtom RapioIPC8.01.01.50.50.00.00
    13Bimbo BalerosIPC7.51.01.00.00.00.00
    14Jareb GalangIPC6.51.00.51.00.00.00
    15Verlen VillanuevaIPC4.50.01.50.00.00.00
    16Christopher NunezIPC3.00.01.01.00.00.00
    17Jose Nino ValmonteIPC3.00.01.01.00.00.00
    18CarreonIPC3.00.01.00.00.01.00
    19Dave Lawrence SelisanaIPC2.02.00.00.00.00.00
  • Nokia
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Aaron DechavezNokia161.07.010.60.80.41.03
    2Adrian TorresNokia134.511.03.62.40.40.23
    3Richard ManaigNokia121.510.83.40.41.20.03
    4Kimberly DomingoNokia105.510.33.81.30.80.03
    5Mark FortunaNokia99.07.53.02.80.80.03
    6Michael YusonNokia69.02.33.81.30.00.03
    7Joey ChavezNokia67.03.33.30.50.30.03
    8Mark CruzNokia67.02.61.21.40.60.03
    9Andrew GarciaNokia63.06.06.50.50.00.03
    10Christian QueroNokia58.54.53.51.51.50.03
    11Justine EsguerraNokia55.00.53.04.00.50.53
    12Noel SinsiocoNokia54.51.62.00.00.20.03
    13David EugenioNokia45.51.02.51.01.00.03
    14Michael Alexis RagudoNokia39.00.02.50.50.00.03
    15Joey GalangNokia36.00.04.00.00.00.03
    16Mike Andrew GeronNokia36.00.04.00.00.00.03
  • PLDTEnterprise
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Marv SantosPLDTEnterprise246.022.011.05.33.00.34
    2Christian DelovinoPLDTEnterprise163.18.55.04.01.50.34
    3Ron Lezter GuerreroPLDTEnterprise141.324.02.52.02.00.04
    4Mak GatchalianPLDTEnterprise127.816.57.01.50.00.04
    5Rico CarpioPLDTEnterprise126.36.04.81.81.00.04
    6Bruce BuenafePLDTEnterprise125.313.33.01.70.70.04
    7Fermin Dino JavierPLDTEnterprise122.56.59.02.01.02.04
    8Michael YmasaPLDTEnterprise113.39.33.32.30.00.34
    9Roeland VillarealPLDTEnterprise98.05.05.00.70.00.74
    10Nikk Jose EncarnacionPLDTEnterprise75.35.31.01.30.00.04
    11Miguel GutierrezPLDTEnterprise72.04.06.01.00.01.04
    12Dan TorresPLDTEnterprise69.07.03.00.02.00.04
    13Chris LacoPLDTEnterprise67.32.32.70.30.00.04
    14Joseph David LopezPLDTEnterprise66.02.02.30.30.30.04
    15Ferdinand AgidaPLDTEnterprise57.33.50.50.50.50.04
    16Jericke Don HolganzaPLDTEnterprise55.81.51.01.00.50.04
    17Joseph De GuzmanPLDTEnterprise47.02.01.00.00.00.04
    18Glen DelesPLDTEnterprise46.00.01.01.00.00.04
  • PLDTGlobeSmart
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Jan BequilloPLDTGlobalSmart246.918.07.35.81.30.05
    2Gerich DijamcoPLDTGlobalSmart232.514.87.84.02.30.55
    3Anton AboPLDTGlobalSmart188.17.89.81.51.50.55
    4Jefferson ConcepcionPLDTGlobalSmart158.17.07.81.30.80.05
    5Jojo QuiamasPLDTGlobalSmart153.317.32.32.70.70.05
    6Renan SantiagoPLDTGlobalSmart133.85.53.81.82.00.05
    7Tony CatamoraPLDTGlobalSmart124.06.06.71.00.70.05
    8Leo ArmintiaPLDTGlobalSmart109.39.33.30.00.30.05
    9Ryan AbadillaPLDTGlobalSmart94.013.04.02.00.00.05
    10Patrick Anthony CoraldePLDTGlobalSmart92.05.05.01.00.00.05
    11Ryan Dela RosaPLDTGlobalSmart84.05.07.01.00.00.05
    12Joseph GuillermoPLDTGlobalSmart79.31.32.01.30.70.05
    13Badjie Del RosarioPLDTGlobalSmart77.03.06.01.00.00.05
    14Ian ConcepcionPLDTGlobalSmart72.02.05.01.00.00.05
  • PTnT
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Herminio H. Avila Jr.PTnT208.026.59.31.01.00.83
    2Monar FernandezPTnT172.518.06.53.02.30.03
    3Mark Lester De LunaPTnT146.017.85.51.30.80.03
    4Christian FajardoPTnT124.011.35.05.03.30.03
    5Wilmer AgaserPTnT102.06.85.31.30.80.33
    6German CapistranoPTnT91.04.84.81.50.80.03
    7Nickoline OliPTnT52.51.52.00.50.30.03
    8Kim Jaymart LoyolaPTnT44.00.51.50.30.30.03
    9Albert CasPTnT38.02.70.00.00.00.03
    10Ronald Del RioPTnT37.02.00.50.00.50.03
    11JR TalaveraPTnT36.51.00.50.50.50.03
    12Ric ValdezPTnT36.51.00.50.50.50.03
    13Timothy OrdinarioPTnT36.01.50.50.00.50.03
    14Rudy Del RosarioPTnT34.50.00.50.50.50.03
    15Mark SoguilonPTnT33.51.00.50.00.00.03
    16Julius Ruben DecanoPTnT33.00.02.00.00.00.03
    17PardoPTnT32.02.00.00.00.00.03
    18JE EspinaPTnT30.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!3
    19Marty ParallagPTnT30.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!3
    20Ed Vidallon JrPTnT30.00.00.00.00.00.03
    21Anthony Oliver PangilinanPTnT30.00.00.00.00.00.03
  • SkyBiz
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Jonas SibugSkyBiz204.021.56.84.02.30.04
    2Margil DamondamonSkyBiz197.017.510.32.50.51.34
    3Raffy HabanaSkyBiz157.516.35.32.01.50.04
    4Ricarte CaluttongSkyBiz144.08.84.02.81.00.24
    5Abner CatembungSkyBiz136.09.87.01.80.80.04
    6Paul Richard FlorendoSkyBiz106.05.33.53.30.80.04
    7Khmer FaildonSkyBiz97.03.05.81.00.80.04
    8Dondi RamosSkyBiz69.54.01.30.80.30.04
    9Joseph Russel RegaspiSkyBiz69.53.31.01.50.30.04
    10Roderick LiwanagSkyBiz54.02.04.02.02.00.04
    11Romeo ParedesSkyBiz53.56.02.02.01.00.04
    12Manolito MonjeSkyBiz51.01.02.00.00.01.04
    13Ed GarovillasSkyBiz47.50.00.71.00.00.04
    14John De GuzmanSkyBiz46.52.02.01.00.00.04
    15Jayson BalmacedaSkyBiz43.00.02.00.00.00.04
    16Efren ParceSkyBiz40.00.00.00.00.00.04
  • SMSGT
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Kenneth BalajadiaSMSGT118.514.36.52.80.80.30
    2Amir DapiaSMSGT63.011.05.01.00.70.00
    3Bienvenido Bernal IIISMSGT62.53.84.00.80.80.20
    4Bill Garen SarmientoSMSGT55.54.22.21.60.80.00
    5DomingoSMSGT54.016.53.52.01.50.00
    6RB VargasSMSGT50.02.04.31.31.30.30
    7Mark HungSMSGT49.04.05.00.30.30.00
    8Rommel AlmarinezSMSGT46.58.04.00.70.30.00
    9Jan TabuyanSMSGT23.04.03.01.01.00.00
    10Anthony BacaniSMSGT23.03.70.71.01.00.00
    11Ephraine TabilasSMSGT22.50.82.30.30.50.30
    12Arvee TomasSMSGT18.52.01.50.30.00.00
    13Janver ApigoSMSGT17.52.03.00.51.00.00
    14Lloyd RempisSMSGT17.53.30.71.00.00.00
    15Alvin BadilloSMSGT10.03.50.00.50.50.00
    16Alan MartinezSMSGT9.52.03.01.01.00.00
    17Benedict MontenegroSMSGT8.50.21.00.00.00.00
    18RhenardmaejoySMSGT5.01.01.00.00.00.00
  • Synetcom
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Joeben LeonorSynetcom156.719.78.71.31.30.01
    2Eugene EusoresSynetcom99.022.011.01.01.02.01
    3PacisSynetcom92.026.05.02.02.01.01
    4Eduardo Roncal Jr.Synetcom83.35.37.01.00.70.01
    5Dan FlorentinoSynetcom63.36.54.01.52.00.01
    6Lysander SuerteSynetcom50.72.73.01.00.70.31
    7GC ValenciaSynetcom46.71.72.72.30.00.01
    8Peewee GuevarraSynetcom45.31.32.70.31.30.71
    9Joey LarosaSynetcom45.04.04.03.02.00.01
    10Arnel EguiaSynetcom38.81.31.81.00.30.01
    11Jordan FlaminianoSynetcom32.50.02.01.02.00.01
    12Dario PintoSynetcom31.31.31.70.30.70.01
    13Victor SaraSynetcom20.02.02.00.00.00.01
    14Lyndon VillasSynetcom15.31.00.50.00.00.01
    15Bryan GarciaSynetcom10.00.00.00.00.00.01
    16ReySynetcom#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1
  • TritelCommunications
    NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
    1Mikee CarpioTritelCommunications188.526.06.32.81.50.32
    2Mark Anthony TanTritelCommunications143.015.06.33.01.30.02
    3Miguel LazaroTritelCommunications106.54.37.76.72.00.02
    4Pater AbaldonadoTritelCommunications96.021.510.00.01.00.02
    5Joie RamosTritelCommunications83.55.79.30.30.30.32
    6Benny BenitezTritelCommunications77.57.31.31.81.80.02
    7Jay OrdonaTritelCommunications61.53.32.71.72.70.02
    8Cyril EcoTritelCommunications61.05.74.30.30.70.02
    9Emil RayosTritelCommunications60.06.32.31.01.00.32
    10Ricky de San JoseTritelCommunications38.53.71.30.30.00.02
    11Darryl MartinTritelCommunications34.510.02.00.01.00.02
    12Fervin OcampoTritelCommunications28.00.70.70.00.70.02